View photo
  • 4 hours ago
  • 385
View photo
  • 9 hours ago
  • 3184

kuogayku:

intentionallyhomosexual:

totallynotmisha:

 

hawk-and-handsaw:

It’s 2089. all cops have been replaced by genetically modified dogs that let children pet them, help old ladies cross the street, chase down criminals, never eat donuts, bark at cat-callers, analyze dna, easily track down murders, pee on white collar criminals, and tear the faces off of rapists. utopia has been reached. 

How was this accomplished you ask?
Well its simple
Dogs are colorblind

image

View text
  • 9 hours ago
  • 154869

dry-cereal:

dry-cereal:

dry-cereal:

once i was sick so i got a prescription for codeine cough syrup and when i went to pick it up the pharmacist was like “you really won’t need all of this” and i was like “it’s ok i could just sell it at school” and he was like “YEAAAAAAAH FUTURE PHARMACIST” and fist bumped me

ok apparently this pharmacist is my brother’s old pot dealer

his name is scooter

View text
  • 9 hours ago
  • 293689
View photo
  • 9 hours ago
  • 5974
View photo
  • 9 hours ago
  • 2580

supjerbear:

i need to get something off my chest

*takes off my nipple*

View text
  • 9 hours ago
  • 153323

5060072089124:

i know what you’re thinking haha who did i have to kill to get this url

View text
  • 9 hours ago
  • 126312

assbuttsinlove:

but what if fanfic was illegal tho. and dudes would be coming up to you in the street like ppssssst. aye yo ma, I got that good shit. 30,000 word AU fic. yea yo I got dem ficlets if you into dat shit. whatchu need? some fluff? I got you ma. oh, you into angst? lemme hook you up with some good shit. PWP? you bet ma, I got that latest shit. hot off the presses. you know I got you boo. shh. shh. 

View text
  • 9 hours ago
  • 37557

the-best-of-funny:

timtampon:

timtampon:

I was talking to my friend on the phone and then she almost got run over and i was obviously really concerned so i asked her if she was okay and after a moment she replied “there is a Jesus in the sky” in a really matter-of-fact sort of way
so obviously I thought something was seriously wrong butimage

omg please don’t bring this back
People are converting because of this post and I’m actually Jewish oh god I fucked up

x
View text
  • 9 hours ago
  • 159502
x